NON TEACHING STAFF

NON TEACHING STAFF

Sports

Sh. Sudesh Kumar,   Physical Training Instructor

Library
  1. Smt. Neelam Bambroo                                                                                 Librarian
  2. Sh. Sansar Chand                                                                                             Library Assistant
  3. Sh. Surinder Kumar                                                                                         Library Bearer

 

Establishment Section
  1. Sh. Rajinder Singh Jamwal                                                                   Section Officer
  2. Smt. Sharda Devi                                                                                              Head Assistant
  3. Mr. Vikrant Sharma                                                                                   Accountant
  4. Smt. Anju Sharma                                                                                            Sr. Assistant
  5. Vacant                                                                                                                Sr. Assistant
  6. Sh. Harjinder Kumar                                                                                       Jr. Assistant
  7. Vacant                                                                                                                  Jr. Assistant
  8. Vacant                                                                                                                  Jr. Assistant

 

Laboratory
  1. Sh. Rajeshwar Singh                                                                                       Lab. Assistant.
  2. Vacant                                                                                                                 Lab. Assistant
  3. Vacant                                                                                                                 Lab. Assistant
  4. Vacant                                                                                                                 Tabla Assistant
  5. Sh. Kaka Ram                                                                                                     Lab Bearer
  6. Smt. Sudershan Kumari                                                                                Lab Bearer

 

Technical Staff
  1. Sh. Davinder Gupta                                                                                     Sr. Pharmacist
  2. Sh. Des Raj                                                                                                          Carpenter
  3. Sh. Dalip Singh                                                                                                    Electrician
  4. Vacant                                                                                                                Driver

 

Assisting Staff
  1.     Sh. Sanjeev Kumar                                                                                          Conductor
  2.     Sh. Madan Singh                                                                                              Peon
  3.     Smt. Pholi Devi                                                                                                 Peon
  4.     Sh. Kuldeep Raj                                                                                                             Chowkidar
  5.     Sh. Sham Lal                                                                                                       Chowkidar
  6.     Sh. Hem Raj                                                                                                        Chowkidar
  7.     Sh. Asif Ali                                                                                                           Chowkidar
  8.     Smt. Sharda Sharma                                                                                       Hostel Bearer
  9.     Sh. Jeet Lal                                                                                                          Gardner
  10.   Sh. Pritam Kumar                                                                                            Gasman
  11.   Smt. Ishri Devi                                                                                                   Safaiwali
  12.   Sh. Rinku                                                                                                             Safaiwala
  13.   Sh. Sakina Begum                                                                                            Safaiwali
  14.   Sh. Vinay Tegi                                                                                                   Safaiwala